Mor Gökyüzü
Pavlina Dolashka.jpg

PROF. DSc PAVLINA DOLASHKA

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Institute of Organic Chemistry with Centre of Phytochemistry, BAS

Nartzislav Petrov.jpg

PROF. DR. NARTZISLAV PETROV

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Institute of Organic Chemistry with Centre of Phytochemistry, BAS

abbas.jpg

DR. ABBAS KARAAĞAÇLI

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Head of Black Sea Strategic Research and Application Center

Giresun University 

Bülent Haner .JPG

DR. BÜLENT HANER 

MEMBER OF ORGANIZATION COMMITTEE

Zonguldak Bulent Ecevit University

VKurteva02.tif

PROF. VANYA KURTEVA

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Institute of Organic Chemistry with Centre of Phytochemistry, BAS

ban_logo-160x160.jpg

PROF DR. MARIA ANGELOVA

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

The Stephan Angeloff Institute of Microbiology, BAS 

giresun-university-227278dd-f13b-41b3-8c

ASSOC. PROF. DR. MERVE YILDIRIM

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Giresun University 

kurtuluş yılmaz genç.jpg

PROF. DR. KURTULUŞ YILMAZ GENÇ 

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Giresun University

Dean of the faculty of economics and administrative sciences 

ufuk yolcu.png

PROF. DR. UFUK YOLCU

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Marmara University 

giresun-university-227278dd-f13b-41b3-8c

ASSOC. PROF. DR. HİLAL ŞAHİN

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

 Giresun University 

unnamed.jpg

ABDURRAHMAN DEMİREL

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Giresun Municipality

EFX57_Px.png

ASSOC. PROF. METİN AKSOY

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Gumushane University 

DUMBADZE.jpg

DR. GUGULI DUMBADZE

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University

Veli Akarsu. yeni jpg.jpg

DR. VELİ AKARSU

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Zonguldak Bulent Ecevit University

i.jpg

DR. AHMET FİDAN

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Ordu University

Aleksandar Dolashki.jpg

ASSOC. PROF. ALEKSANDAR DOLASHKI

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Institute of Organic Chemistry with Centre of Phytochemistry, BAS

Hüseyin_Mungan_.jpg

HUSEYİN MUNGAN

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Zonguldak Bulent Ecevit University

Salome.jpg

SALOME JAPARIDZE

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

City Hall of Batumi Municipality

Department of International Relations & Ethnic Minority Affairs

Senior Specialist

Olya Stoilova.jpg

PROF. DR. OLYA STOILOVA

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Institute of Polymers, BAS

Lyudmila Velkova.jpg

ASSOS. PROF. DR. LYUDMILA VELKOVA

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Institute of Organic Chemistry with Centre of Phytochemistry, BAS

Maya Guncheva.jpg

ASSOC. PROF. DR. MAYA GUNCHEVA 

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Institute of Organic Chemistry with Centre of Phytochemistry, BAS

Boyko Tsinserski.jpg

ASSOC. PROF. DR. BOYKO TSINCERSCY

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Institute of Organic Chemistry with Centre of Phytochemistry, BAS

Karina Marinova.jpg

KARINA MARINOVA 

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Institute of Organic Chemistry with Centre of Phytochemistry, BAS

Dimitar Kaynarov.jpg

DIMITAR KAYNAROV

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Institute of Organic Chemistry with Centre of Phytochemistry, BAS

Peter Petrov.jpg

PETAR PETROV

MEMBER OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Institute of Organic Chemistry with Centre of Phytochemistry, BAS

zhuldyz.jpg

ZHULDYZ SAKHI

COORDINATOR

Erciyes University